Start List 2017

Race Nr

Surname

Name

Team Name

Team Nr

1A Liebenberg Andre Voetstoots 1
1B Cownie Michael Voetstoots 1
2A Bornman Chris Wille Beeste 2
2B Viljoen Johnny Wille Beeste 2
3A Ambrose Adele Fatty and slim 3
3B Walker Lauren Fatty and slim 3
4A Plein Aubrey Pleinsilver 4
4B Silver Dale Pleinsilver 4
5A Volkwyn Lionel KTN Peddlers 5
5B Volkwyn Martin KTN Peddlers 5
6A Vermaak Bruere Cycle TO Infinity 6
6B Volkwyn Devon Cycle TO Infinity 6
7A van Rensburg Philip Fifty-Fifty 7
7B Fourie Pieter Fifty-Fifty 7
8A Wray Brian BUZRAY 8
8B Buck Martin BUZRAY 8
9A Bown Jonathan Speed Sqad 9
9B Westlake Michael Speed Sqad 9
10A Moroke Motlatsi Lipalami 10
10B Rakeketsi Phera Lipalami 10
11A Wilson Graham Pecan-NUTS 11
11B Morgan Kenneth Pecan-NUTS 11
12A Harrison Clair Team TCJ 12
12B Smuts Tracy Team TCJ 12
13A Rossouw David Sanders Copper Zone Express 13
13B Myburgh Martha Copper Zone Express 13
14A Munnik Kemp Piglets 14
14B Potgieter Philna Piglets 14
15A Eliot Bradley WinSpace1 15
15B Blunden Norman WinSpace1 15
16A Roberts Nicholas Dadsnlad 16
16B Roberts Phillip Dadsnlad 16
17A Cowley Mark Blue Valley Duo 17
17B Mitchell Paul Blue Valley Duo 17
18A Miller Francois Smoking Moutain Elves 18
18B Botha Theo Smoking Moutain Elves 18
19A KOTZEE ARNO ShutUp&Trap 19
19B le Roux Stefan ShutUp&Trap 19
20A Bezuidenhout Andre Skid Marks 20
20B Reiners Johan Skid Marks 20
21A Horak Andre Horries Heroes 21
21B Thompson Chris Horries Heroes 21
22A Meyer Gavin Itec 22
22B Meyer Jean Itec 22
23A baird Clinton Family United 23
23B Conway Caitlin Joanna Family United 23
24A van der Linde Justin Team MJ 24
24B Botha Meyer Team MJ 24
25A Eliot Bradley Pro Touch 1 25
25B Blunden Norman Pro Touch 1 25
26A Catarino Luis Super C 26
26B Gomes Ricardo Super C 26
27A Baird Nadine To infinity and beyond..... 27
27B Kroucamp Willem To infinity and beyond..... 27
28A Mackenzie Charles The Wild Beards 28
28B Elliott Matthew The Wild Beards 28
29A Engels Bryan Foldies 29
29B van der watt stephan Foldies 29
30A Patten Kevin Team Pro Touch 1 30
30B Robinson Neil Team Pro Touch 1 30
31A Nel JC Team Pro Touch 3 31
31B Eliot Mitchell Team Pro Touch 3 31
32A Kotze Jandrich Team Pro Touch 4 32
32B Moller Maurice Team Pro Touch 4 32
33A Davel Adriaan Team Pro Touch 2 33
33B van Niekerk Tristan Team Pro Touch 2 33
34A Harding Anthony Pro Touch Cycling Club 34
34B Martens Charles Pro Touch Cycling Club 34
35A Van Zyl Nicholas Mud Buckets 35
35B Duminy Peter Mud Buckets 35
36A Sutherland Andrew TPS 36
36B Sutherland Robert TPS 36
37A Rossouw Gerhard Wii Not Fit 37
37B Pieterse Theunis Wii Not Fit 37
38A Hopton Glenn Bartong59 38
38B Bartlett Wayne Bartong59 38
39A de Villiers Sonett ASG Events 39
39B de Villiers Wynand ASG Events 39
40A Childs Edwin Cyclelicious 40
40B childs walter Cyclelicious 40
41A Austin Fiona Team Treasure Chests 41
41B Brown Helen Team Treasure Chests 41
42A Hardham Greg Knight Riders 42
42B Lingard Steve Knight Riders 42
43A Cloete Brian Duck & Dive 43
43B BroughillDowling Peter Duck & Dive 43
44A Pepper Christopher Bob & Weave 44
44B Heuer Garth Bob & Weave 44
45A SCHAEFER Andrew Trafalgar 45
45B Schaefer Michael Trafalgar 45
46A Ward Gregory Orange 1 46
46B Piet Hans Orange 1 46
47A Kennedy Michael Team Novo Domus 47
47B Becker Robert Team Novo Domus 47
48A Harmse Gertjie SST Clotan 48
48B Kruger Devan SST Clotan 48
49A Wessels Deon Sebokeng Fuels 2 49
49B Klein Lauren Sebokeng Fuels 2 49
50A Karassellos John Sebokeng Fuels 1 50
50B Deysel Steph Sebokeng Fuels 1 50
51A Kriegler Alta WINE2WHALES 51
51B Prinsloo Hein WINE2WHALES 51
52A Zambetti Deane Single Rider 52
55A de Waal Arend Red Rooster 1 55
55B Ross Chris  Red Rooster 1 55
56A Corbett George  Red Rooster 2 56
56B Gottschick Rainier Red Rooster 2 56
57A Cassidy Patrick Red Rooster 3 57
57B Ndlela Thabo Red Rooster 3 57
58A Ferreira Fernando Red Rooster 4 58
58B Elms Ben Red Rooster 4 58
59A Liebenberg Deon Red Rooster 5 59
59B Ferreira Paulo Red Rooster 5 59
60A le Roux Eugene Red Rooster 6 60
60B Thomson John Red Rooster 6 60
61A Crous Jaco REPS 61
61B McKenzie Kenneth REPS 61

 

 

 

 

Contact Details

Telephone: 076 830 5578
Email: eventsupport@asgworld.co.za
Website: www.asgevents.co.za